Tuition Fee


Tuition Fee

GradeTuitionsBooksBusesUniform
KG1492010002500500
KG11492010002500500
Grade 11811020002500500
Grade 21914020002500500
Grade 32017020002500500
Grade 42120020002500500
Grade 52233020002500500
Grade 62336020002500500
Grade 72438020002500500
Grade 82552020002500500
Grade 92655020002500500
Grade 102655020002500500
Grade 112922020002500500
Grade 122829020002500500